This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

PlayerTeamGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Justin LeggattOctopus200112111909040200.0050.00
Seth ClemensDinasaur11220111198804050.00100.00
Hugo StonesBears121101021909040100.00200.00
Finn RosettaOctopus0220010119090400.00100.00
John WoolleyDinasaur0000000019090000.000.00
Tristian HolmeBears0111101119890400.000.00
Joey ButlerBurlington Eagles00000000180100000.000.00